Custom Figures
-
from CHF 22.00WW2 German Foreign Volunteers Squad x4
During World War II, various foreign volunteer units served under German command. These included the Kuban Cossacks, skilled cavalry from the Kuban...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 50.00WW2 Military Chaplains Mixed Nations x5
WWII military chaplains supported soldiers across all fronts by providing spiritual care and moral support. They accompanied troops into battle to ...
View full detailsCHF 50.00 -
CHF 26.00Royal Knights of the Cristen High Orders x8
Defenders of the Scriptural texts Product Features: x 1 Premium printed Battle Priest x 1 Premium printed Lion Heart Knight x 1 Premium print...
View full detailsCHF 26.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era European Officers x4
The years of the 18th and 19th century Europe were marked with significant civil strife and nation state conflict. This resulted in the Napoleonic...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 14.00WW2 German Medizinische Wohlfahrtsorganisation Commander x1
The Medizinische Wohlfahrtsorganisation served as a medical and humanitarian support organization for the German military it ensured troops receive...
View full detailsCHF 14.00 -
CHF 23.00WW2 British "Field Marshal Bernard Montgomery" & Squad x4
Field Marshal Bernard Montgomery also played a key role Allied campaigns across Europe, becoming one of the most respected commanders of the war. H...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era Coalition Infantry (V2) x4
In the 18th and 19th centuries, Europe was defined by unending strife and intense battles among nations, which culminated in the grandeur of the Na...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 13.00The Master Sergeant
From a US Air Force base this Master Sergeant veteran wet paints his way into your heart. Product Features: x 1 Classic Printed Fig x 2 Easel an...
View full detailsCHF 13.00 -
CHF 9.00Mounted Police Sheriff
Homage to the wild west days. The Sheriff is still paramount in many small and rural towns. Product features: x 1 Printed Police Fig x 1 Horse wit...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
CHF 38.00WW2 German Home Front Officials x4
The German Home Front Officials were part of Germany’s civilian infrastructure during World War II. On the home front, fire brigades, civil defense...
View full detailsCHF 38.00 -
CHF 36.00The Skullbreaker Orc Horde x6
Where the Orc Skullbreakers march, the ground itself trembles, united by a vow of brutal conquest. Product Features: x 6 Premium Printed and Uniq...
View full detailsCHF 36.00 -
CHF 29.00WW2 German Engineer and Civil Defence Infantry x10
German engineer units (Pioniere) in WWII were responsible for building bridges, fortifications, and clearing obstacles or mines to support troop mo...
View full detailsCHF 29.00 -
from CHF 20.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invicta" Standard Bearers and Signalers x3
In the Roman legion, specialist soldiers like the Signifer, Trumpeter, and Aquilifer played vital roles in maintaining order and morale. The Signif...
View full detailsfrom CHF 20.00 -
CHF 23.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invicta" x4
The Legione Invicta, or "Unconquered Legion," embodies the sheer force and discipline that made Rome a global superpower for centuries. Representin...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 17.00"Jiangshi" Chinese Hopping Zombie Scene
The Jiangshi is traditional Chinese Legend. It is a Zombies dressed in the ancient cloths of the Qing Dynasty. During the night the Jiangshi suck t...
View full detailsCHF 17.00 -
CHF 22.00Medieval European Fantasy Heraldic Heavy Knights x4
Inspired by the kingdoms of Medieval Europe from Lithuanian to France these Heavy Knights united by duty rather than blood. Product Features: x ...
View full detailsCHF 22.00 -
CHF 15.00George V 20th Century King of the United Kingdom
George V King of the United Kingdom and Emperor of the British Dominions Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed King George V All figures and bri...
View full detailsCHF 15.00 -
from CHF 14.00WW1 Archduke Franz Ferdinand & Duchess Sophie
Archduke Franz Ferdinand, heir to the Austro-Hungarian throne, and his wife Sophie, Duchess of Hohenberg. Their deaths triggered a series of diplom...
View full detailsfrom CHF 14.00 -
CHF 23.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invicta" (V3) x4
The Legione Invicta, or "Unconquered Legion," represents the enduring power and rigorous discipline that propelled Rome to centuries of dominance. ...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 29.00WW2 Mixed Italian Forces Infantry x10
The Royal Italian Army which had around 2.5 million soldiers total. This infantry force also features a soldier from the Brigate Garibaldi which we...
View full detailsCHF 29.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era Coalition Infantry x4
In the 18th and 19th centuries, Europe was defined by unending strife and intense battles among nations, which culminated in the grandeur of the Na...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 22.00WW2 German Afrika Korps & British BEF x4
The 1940 to 1940 struggles in North Africa saw the formations of German expeditionary forces known as the Afrika Korps aswell as the involvement of...
View full detailsCHF 22.00 -
from CHF 22.00WW2 French Army Elite Chasseurs Alpins x4
During World War II, French alpine troops, known as the Chasseurs Alpins, were elite mountain infantry trained for combat in harsh alpine terrain a...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 35.00WW2 German Fallschirmjäger & Gebirgsjäger Officers x3
Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed WW2 Mountain Infantry (Gebirgsjäger) First Lieutenant x 1 Premium Printed WW2 Airborne (Fallschirmjäger) M...
View full detailsCHF 35.00