Custom Figures
-
CHF 26.00Warriors of the Old World x8
These warriors include classic European knights from the High Middle Ages, such as Templars and castle guards, alongside late-period lancers and fa...
View full detailsCHF 26.00 -
CHF 23.00Dwarfs of the Mountain x8
The Dwarfs live deep in the mountain. Hammering away at stone in constant search of treasure and greed. x 8 Premium printed Mountain Dwarfs Vario...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 11.00WW2 German Senior Secretary Official
Secretary of the Big Boss Product features: x 1 Premium printed fig All authentic printing in the right spots true to history (Ignore the red m...
View full detailsCHF 11.00 -
from CHF 14.00WW2 British Army Field Marshal Bernard Montgomery (v2)
Field Marshal Bernard Montgomery stands as one of World War II's most celebrated military strategists, commanding pivotal operations across two con...
View full detailsfrom CHF 14.00 -
from CHF 14.00WW2 German Kriegsmarine Grand Admiral
WW2 German Kriegsmarine Grand Admiral Product features: x 1 Premium printed fig x 1 Printed Flag Chose either in Black/Naval Blue uniform or bot...
View full detailsfrom CHF 14.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era Russian Infantry x4
The years of the 18th and 19th century Europe were marked with significant civil strife and nation state conflict. To combat Napoleon Bonapartes i...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 7.00Commander in Chief No.47
Commander in Chief No.47 "The Return" Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed Fig x 1 Printed Campaign Tile Made using high quality premium dura...
View full detailsCHF 7.00 -
CHF 22.00WW2 Mixed Italian Forces Squad x4
This mixed squad contains soldiers from the Royal Italian Army which had around 2.5 million soldiers total. The squad also features a soldier from ...
View full detailsCHF 22.00 -
CHF 25.00The Terracotta Army of the Qin Dynasty x8
Constructed in the third century BCE to safeguard the posthumous existence of Chinese Emperor Qin Shi Huang, the Terracotta Army is a grouping of w...
View full detailsCHF 25.00 -
CHF 29.00WW2 German Foreign Volunteers Infantry x10
During World War II, various foreign volunteer units served under German command. These included the Kuban Cossacks, skilled cavalry from the Kuban...
View full detailsCHF 29.00 -
CHF 31.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invictas" x10
The Legione Invicta, or "Unconquered Legion," embodies the sheer force and discipline that made Rome a global superpower for centuries. Representin...
View full detailsCHF 31.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era Auxiliries of the British Empire x4
The 18th and 19th centuries in Europe were filled with strife and bitter battles between nation-states, culminating in the epic Napoleonic wars. Le...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 25.00American Football Players x8
This players pack includes players from some of the top franchise teams Inlcuding Players + Football and Trophy: 49s Bills Browns Cowboys Eagles ...
View full detailsCHF 25.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era European Infantry x4
The years of the 18th and 19th century Europe were marked with significant civil strife and nation state conflict. This resulted in the Napoleonic...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
from CHF 22.00WW2 Soviet Internal Security Forces "NKVD" x4
The People's Commissariat for Internal Affairs (NKVD) was the Soviet Union's internal security organization during World War II. It was responsible...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
from CHF 15.00Holy Roman Empire Jousting Knight
This late 15th-century jousting knight from the Holy Roman Empire, with full plate armour and heavily barded horses along with the closed helmet an...
View full detailsfrom CHF 15.00 -
from CHF 23.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invicta" (V2) x4
The Legione Invicta, known as the "Unconquered Legion," symbolizes the formidable strength and strict discipline that established Rome as a dominan...
View full detailsfrom CHF 23.00 -
CHF 27.00SWAT Heavy Tactical Operators (HTOs) x5
The SWAT Heavy tactical operators are all equipped with cutting edge mechanical exoskeleton body suits for improved combat and endurance capabiliti...
View full detailsCHF 27.00 -
CHF 23.00The Knights of Nations x8
The necessity for Knights to adhere to the duties of their homelands and faiths left an immutable imprint in the historical accounts of Europe and ...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 24.00Soldiers of the Ming Dynasty x6
The Ming Dynsaty also refered to as the "Great Ming Era" followed the collapse of the much feared Mongol empire after its capital Beijing was sacke...
View full detailsCHF 24.00 -
from CHF 22.00WW2 Mixed Italian Forces Squad (v2) x4
This mixed squad contains soldiers from the Royal Italian Army which had around 2.5 million soldiers total soldiers of Italy fought for the Axis po...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
from CHF 15.00WW2 Premier of the Soviet Union
The one and only Premier/General Secretary of Soviet Union during WW2. Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed Premier of the Soviet Union x 1 Pri...
View full detailsfrom CHF 15.00 -
CHF 26.00Medieval Norman Feudal Infantry x8
During the centuries surrounding the Norman Conquest, armies in Western Europe were largely composed of feudal soldiers and local militias serving ...
View full detailsCHF 26.00 -
CHF 26.00American Old West / Frontier era Town People x8
The American Old West / Frontier era, spanning roughly the late 1860s to the 1890s, was a period of rapid expansion, lawlessness, opportunity, and ...
View full detailsCHF 26.00 -
from CHF 22.00WW2 German Foreign Volunteers Squad x4
During World War II, various foreign volunteer units served under German command. These included the Kuban Cossacks, skilled cavalry from the Kuban...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 50.00WW2 Military Chaplains Mixed Nations x5
WWII military chaplains supported soldiers across all fronts by providing spiritual care and moral support. They accompanied troops into battle to ...
View full detailsCHF 50.00 -
CHF 26.00Royal Knights of the Cristen High Orders x8
Defenders of the Scriptural texts Product Features: x 1 Premium printed Battle Priest x 1 Premium printed Lion Heart Knight x 1 Premium print...
View full detailsCHF 26.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era European Officers x4
The years of the 18th and 19th century Europe were marked with significant civil strife and nation state conflict. This resulted in the Napoleonic...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 14.00WW2 German Medizinische Wohlfahrtsorganisation Commander x1
The Medizinische Wohlfahrtsorganisation served as a medical and humanitarian support organization for the German military it ensured troops receive...
View full detailsCHF 14.00 -
CHF 23.00WW2 British "Field Marshal Bernard Montgomery" & Squad x4
Field Marshal Bernard Montgomery also played a key role Allied campaigns across Europe, becoming one of the most respected commanders of the war. H...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era Coalition Infantry (V2) x4
In the 18th and 19th centuries, Europe was defined by unending strife and intense battles among nations, which culminated in the grandeur of the Na...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 13.00The Master Sergeant
From a US Air Force base this Master Sergeant veteran wet paints his way into your heart. Product Features: x 1 Classic Printed Fig x 2 Easel an...
View full detailsCHF 13.00 -
CHF 9.00Mounted Police Sheriff
Homage to the wild west days. The Sheriff is still paramount in many small and rural towns. Product features: x 1 Printed Police Fig x 1 Horse wit...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
CHF 38.00WW2 German Home Front Officials x4
The German Home Front Officials were part of Germany’s civilian infrastructure during World War II. On the home front, fire brigades, civil defense...
View full detailsCHF 38.00 -
CHF 36.00The Skullbreaker Orc Horde x6
Where the Orc Skullbreakers march, the ground itself trembles, united by a vow of brutal conquest. Product Features: x 6 Premium Printed and Uniq...
View full detailsCHF 36.00 -
CHF 29.00WW2 German Engineer and Civil Defence Infantry x10
German engineer units (Pioniere) in WWII were responsible for building bridges, fortifications, and clearing obstacles or mines to support troop mo...
View full detailsCHF 29.00 -
from CHF 20.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invicta" Standard Bearers and Signalers x3
In the Roman legion, specialist soldiers like the Signifer, Trumpeter, and Aquilifer played vital roles in maintaining order and morale. The Signif...
View full detailsfrom CHF 20.00 -
CHF 23.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invicta" x4
The Legione Invicta, or "Unconquered Legion," embodies the sheer force and discipline that made Rome a global superpower for centuries. Representin...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 17.00"Jiangshi" Chinese Hopping Zombie Scene
The Jiangshi is traditional Chinese Legend. It is a Zombies dressed in the ancient cloths of the Qing Dynasty. During the night the Jiangshi suck t...
View full detailsCHF 17.00 -
CHF 22.00Medieval European Fantasy Heraldic Heavy Knights x4
Inspired by the kingdoms of Medieval Europe from Lithuanian to France these Heavy Knights united by duty rather than blood. Product Features: x ...
View full detailsCHF 22.00 -
CHF 15.00George V 20th Century King of the United Kingdom
George V King of the United Kingdom and Emperor of the British Dominions Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed King George V All figures and bri...
View full detailsCHF 15.00 -
from CHF 14.00WW1 Archduke Franz Ferdinand & Duchess Sophie
Archduke Franz Ferdinand, heir to the Austro-Hungarian throne, and his wife Sophie, Duchess of Hohenberg. Their deaths triggered a series of diplom...
View full detailsfrom CHF 14.00 -
CHF 23.00Imperial Roman "Legione Invicta" (V3) x4
The Legione Invicta, or "Unconquered Legion," represents the enduring power and rigorous discipline that propelled Rome to centuries of dominance. ...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 29.00WW2 Mixed Italian Forces Infantry x10
The Royal Italian Army which had around 2.5 million soldiers total. This infantry force also features a soldier from the Brigate Garibaldi which we...
View full detailsCHF 29.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era Coalition Infantry x4
In the 18th and 19th centuries, Europe was defined by unending strife and intense battles among nations, which culminated in the grandeur of the Na...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 22.00WW2 German Afrika Korps & British BEF x4
The 1940 to 1940 struggles in North Africa saw the formations of German expeditionary forces known as the Afrika Korps aswell as the involvement of...
View full detailsCHF 22.00 -
from CHF 22.00WW2 French Army Elite Chasseurs Alpins x4
During World War II, French alpine troops, known as the Chasseurs Alpins, were elite mountain infantry trained for combat in harsh alpine terrain a...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 35.00WW2 German Fallschirmjäger & Gebirgsjäger Officers x3
Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed WW2 Mountain Infantry (Gebirgsjäger) First Lieutenant x 1 Premium Printed WW2 Airborne (Fallschirmjäger) M...
View full detailsCHF 35.00