Brick Accessories for MOCs
-
CHF 8.00Cactus Plants
Did you know that a Cactus plant can store up to 200 gallons of water from a single downpour. They can also grow up to 15 feet which allows them to...
View full detailsCHF 8.00 -
CHF 21.00Graveyard Halloween Party Pack
Something Spooky has just landed at Brick Block Army. A graveyard with ritualistic skeletons and scary animals. What an go wrong ? This Halloween m...
View full detailsCHF 21.00 -
CHF 9.00Large Book Case
Go back to the classics and put a bookcase in your minfigs house. As they say knowledge is power. Bookcase build features: 60 pieces and E-instru...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
from CHF 11.00Medieval Town Bulletin Boards & Way Points
In a time before Mass Media communication and GPS guidance the humble bulletin board and way point were the go to for keep the masses informed and ...
View full detailsfrom CHF 11.00 -
from CHF 20.00Ancient War Mammals
In times gone by, the sight of enormous creatures like Mammoths and Elephants arrayed for war would help in instilling fear amongst the enemy horde...
View full detailsfrom CHF 20.00 -
CHF 22.00WW2 Allied Propoganda Posters x15
These posters were vital for raising moral and revenue of the war torn nations of WW2. Includes x 15 Allied war effort posters most from WW2 and ...
View full detailsCHF 22.00 -
CHF 28.00A Truck Load of Food
The Truck load includes: Fruits Vegetables Meats Fish In total 100grams of mixed items All brick parts are made using high quality premium du...
View full detailsCHF 28.00 -
CHF 10.00WW2 Soviet Leather Tank Helmets x10
A standard issue tanker helmet issued to all Soviet tank crew. The thicker padding dulled out much of the tank engine sound and protected the driv...
View full detailsCHF 10.00 -
CHF 10.00Road Base-Plates 32x32 Studs
Varying road base plates for MOCs and City builds Features of the road baseplates: 25 x 25cm / fully printed *Other accessories not included ...
View full detailsCHF 10.00 -
CHF 10.00Tactical Camo Riot Shields x 10
Introducing the latest in S.W.A.T / Military police technology. The tactical Riot shield with custom printed Military forest fatigues and see throu...
View full detailsCHF 10.00 -
CHF 8.00Simple Outdoor BBQ
Perfects for when your figs want to cook up an absolute beauty of a weekend. The Bundle includes: 50 pieces and E-instructions booklet Assortment ...
View full detailsCHF 8.00 -
CHF 9.00Glow in the Dark Wolfs x5
As if they weren't scary enough. Now they are luminous glow in the dark creatures. Keep your Figs safe from this hungry pack of Wolfs *Wolfs need a...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
CHF 10.00Humble Christmas Tree
The season of love cant be topped without the humble Chrissy Tree. Give your figs something to crowd around on those cold winter mornings. Availabl...
View full detailsCHF 10.00 -
CHF 10.00Newspapers Printed Tiles x8
Its important for your figure to stay informed with some good old fashioned printed media. Product Features: x 8 Printed Newspaper pieces on a (...
View full detailsCHF 10.00 -
from CHF 10.00The BBA Logistics Co.
The BBA Logistics Co. deals with alot of packages and parcels. They even have letterboxes. Product Feature: Chose from the Pallet & Packages o...
View full detailsfrom CHF 10.00 -
CHF 20.00The Manor's "Study Room"
A classical and even haunting experience resonates from the deep brown oak and extravagant larges pieces used to complete the study room. Product F...
View full detailsCHF 20.00 -
CHF 7.00Operation Barbarossa Tiles x 6
The German high command commonly referred to its eastern enemies as the Union the Socialist Soviet Republics or (Union der Sozialistischen Sowjetre...
View full detailsCHF 7.00 -
CHF 9.00Simple Hospital Bed
In the unlikely scenario your figure needs a hospital bed they can rest assured there is one available. Its not much but it provides the necessary ...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
CHF 19.00Jurassic Period Brachiosaurus Dinosaur
The Brachiosaurus was a massive, long-necked herbivorous dinosaur that lived during the Late Jurassic period around 150 million years ago. Product...
View full detailsCHF 19.00 -
CHF 12.00Recon UAV Operator Loadout x2
All the bells and whistles needed by a recon UAV operator including small drones, cornershot weapon system (CSWS), and remote controls Product fea...
View full detailsCHF 12.00 -
CHF 10.00Space Telescopes & Printed Tiles Bundle
A bundle for curious minds that linger beyond the Earth. Product Features: x 2 Brick built telescopes and instructions x 8 Printed tiles on 2x2 ...
View full detailsCHF 10.00 -
CHF 11.00Medieval Town Common Folk x3
A Medieval town needs its people and there is nothing remarkable about this lot, except maybe that scarecrow human. Product features: x 3 Premiu...
View full detailsCHF 11.00 -
CHF 9.00Russian Revolution (1917) Tiles x10
Product features of "Russian Revolution" tile pack: Translation: “You! Have you signed up with the volunteers?” x 10 printed tiles (4x2) featuring ...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
CHF 17.00Mongolian Camels x5
The Mongolian camel a powerful pack animal located in the Steppes of Central Asia is capable of carrying up to 170kg of weight and travel around 40...
View full detailsCHF 17.00