All Products
All BBA Kits, Battle Packs and Figs;
-
CHF 27.00WW2 German Flak 38 AA & Female Helferinnen Gunner
The 2 cm Flak 38 was Germany's standard light anti-aircraft gun during World War II, firing 20 mm shells at a practical rate of about 180–220 round...
View full detailsCHF 27.00 -
CHF 35.00Chinese International UN Peacekeeping Squad x5
The United Nations Department of Peace Operations operates with a $6.7 billion budget and maintains over 150,000 active personnel globally. China i...
View full detailsCHF 35.00 -
CHF 26.00Albuquerque Business Men x4
Business in Albuquerque has never been more profitable. Product Features: x 4 Premium printed Business men Includes all weapons and accessories ...
View full detailsCHF 26.00 -
CHF 29.00The Untarnished Southern Army x10
Brutally trained from childhood the Untarnished Southern Army acts as mercenary force to the highest bidder. However this does not diminish from th...
View full detailsCHF 29.00 -
CHF 62.00USAF Fairchild Republic A-10B Thunderbolt II (v2)
The Fairchild Republic A-10 Thunderbolt II, commonly known as the Warthog, is a U.S. close air support aircraft designed to destroy tanks, armored ...
View full detailsCHF 62.00 -
CHF 38.00WW2 Soviet Union Partisans x4
During World War II, Soviet partisans operated behind German lines, sabotaging railways, ambushing troops, and gathering intelligence for the Sovie...
View full detailsCHF 38.00 -
CHF 36.00WW2 Polish "Armia Ludowa" Partisans x3
The Armia Ludowa (People's Army) was a communist underground resistance movement created in German-occupied Poland in January 1944. Backed, funded,...
View full detailsCHF 36.00 -
CHF 29.00USA Security Federal Intelligence Branch (FIB) Officers x10
The Federal Intelligence Branch (FIB) is the main domestic intelligence and federal law enforcement agency of the United States. Its purpose is to ...
View full detailsCHF 29.00 -
CHF 21.00WW2 German Soldiers in Winter Sheepskin Camo Coat x2
Product Features: x 2 Premium Printed WW2 German soldiers Authentic marking and insignias All brick parts are made using high quality premium ...
View full detailsCHF 21.00 -
CHF 30.00Global Security Forces: Marines, Hong Kong Police & Macau Judiciary Units x8
Modern international security figures featuring U.S. Marines alongside Hong Kong and Macau law enforcement units. Includes a mix of standard office...
View full detailsCHF 30.00 -
CHF 38.00PLAN KJ-600 AWAC Aircraft
The KJ-600 is an advanced airborne early warning and control centre (AWAC) high-wing military aircraft that uses a rotodome ASEA radar. It made its...
View full detailsCHF 38.00 -
from CHF 21.00Clash of the Crowns: English Vs French Foot Soldiers x4
Late medieval European warfare in the 14th and 15th centuries saw a growing reliance on infantry rather than solely mounted knights this included t...
View full detailsfrom CHF 21.00 -
CHF 20.00Clash of the Crowns: English Vs French Heavy Knights x4
English and French knights were heavily armoured cavalrymen who played key roles in medieval warfare and feudal society. English knights often rel...
View full detailsCHF 20.00 -
CHF 27.00PLARF DF-41 ICBM (Mini)
The DF-41 is a fourth-generation road-mobile intercontinental ballistic missile that serves as a cornerstone of China's nuclear deterrence strategy...
View full detailsCHF 27.00 -
CHF 27.00PLARF DF-17 MRBM (Mini)
The DF-17 is a Chinese road-mobile, solid-fuel MRBM built to carry the DF-ZF hypersonic glide vehicle; it entered service around 2019. It’s estimat...
View full detailsCHF 27.00 -
CHF 26.00The Gathering of Cursed Soles x8
The Gathering of Cursed Soles all together Product Features: x 8 Premium printed cursed soles figs Includes unique prints and accessories for eac...
View full detailsCHF 26.00 -
from CHF 22.00The Potionmaker’s Hideaway Vignette's
This enchanting build features a cosy potion workshop, a cluttered study filled with spell books and scrolls, and a colourful storeroom brimming wi...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 10.00Eerie Pumpkin Patch
The eerie pumpkin patch lay silent under the pale moon, its crooked stems casting long, twisted shadows. A chill clung to the air, as if the pumpki...
View full detailsCHF 10.00 -
CHF 25.00The Horrors of Film Gang x8
This gang groups the diverse characters that horrified our screens. Product Features: x 8 Premium printed horror film characters Includes unique ...
View full detailsCHF 25.00 -
CHF 11.00Sunslit Sunflowers x10
A sunlit sunflower field stretches wide, with golden blooms turning their faces toward the sky, glowing warmly under the bright sunlight. Product d...
View full detailsCHF 11.00 -
CHF 11.00Emperors Golden Carriage
A carriage fitting of nobility and made for nobility. Product features: x 2 Golden Beige Horses x 1 Carriage with attachment pieces All brick p...
View full detailsCHF 11.00 -
CHF 36.00Chinese CAPF Paramilitary Squad x5
The Chinese People’s Armed Police Force (CAPF) is a paramilitary organization responsible for internal security, counter-terrorism, border defence,...
View full detailsCHF 36.00 -
from CHF 26.00The Dregwaith x5
Dregwaith, the Ghost of Ruin, is a name lost to the tongues of living men, yet still spoken in dread among the wise. In ages past, when proud kingd...
View full detailsfrom CHF 26.00 -
CHF 36.00Russian FSB Special Purpose Center "Vympel" Group x5
The Vympel Group is an elite Russian special forces unit originally formed under the KGB in 1981 for covert operations, sabotage, and deep-cover in...
View full detailsCHF 36.00