All Products
All BBA Kits, Battle Packs and Figs;
-
CHF 9.00Tactical Camo Riot Shields x 10
Introducing the latest in S.W.A.T / Military police technology. The tactical Riot shield with custom printed Military forest fatigues and see throu...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
CHF 8.00Simple Outdoor BBQ
Perfects for when your figs want to cook up an absolute beauty of a weekend. The Bundle includes: 50 pieces and E-instructions booklet Assortment ...
View full detailsCHF 8.00 -
CHF 9.00Glow in the Dark Wolfs x5
As if they weren't scary enough. Now they are luminous glow in the dark creatures. Keep your Figs safe from this hungry pack of Wolfs *Wolfs need a...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
CHF 8.00Cactus Plants
Did you know that a Cactus plant can store up to 200 gallons of water from a single downpour. They can also grow up to 15 feet which allows them to...
View full detailsCHF 8.00 -
CHF 9.00Humble Christmas Tree
The season of love cant be topped without the humble Chrissy Tree. Give your figs something to crowd around on those cold winter mornings. Availabl...
View full detailsCHF 9.00 -
from CHF 24.00The Three Banner Kingdoms of Mythical Europe x6
Contains medieval Knights and soldiers from the Kingdom of the Bull Principality of the Kraken and Duchy of the Griffin Product Features: Premiu...
View full detailsfrom CHF 24.00 -
CHF 14.00WW2 Republic Of China Commander Chiang Kai-shek
Chiang Kai-shek was the leader of the Republic of China and commander of the National Revolutionary Army during the Second Sino-Japanese War and Wo...
View full detailsCHF 14.00 -
from CHF 22.00WW2 French Army Elite Chasseurs Alpins x4
During World War II, French alpine troops, known as the Chasseurs Alpins, were elite mountain infantry trained for combat in harsh alpine terrain a...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 14.00WW2 Finish Army Sniper "Simuna"
The most dangerous sniper to have ever lived. Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed Finish Sniper All figures and brick parts are made using hig...
View full detailsCHF 14.00 -
CHF 35.00WW2 German Fallschirmjäger & Gebirgsjäger Officers x3
Product Features: x 1 Premium Printed WW2 Mountain Infantry (Gebirgsjäger) First Lieutenant x 1 Premium Printed WW2 Airborne (Fallschirmjäger) M...
View full detailsCHF 35.00 -
CHF 65.00WW2 German Military Nachrichten Female (Helferinnen) x8
During World War II, many women served in communications and intelligence roles within the German Military. These women were commonly known...
View full detailsCHF 65.00 -
CHF 18.00Military Conflict Battle Pack (v2)
This distinguished battle pack presents military figures depicting opposing forces in a Middle Eastern desert setting. Navigate complex terrain aga...
View full detailsCHF 18.00 -
CHF 28.00WW2 German Female Auxiliaries (Helferinnen) x3
These women represent the militarised support workforce that allowed Germany to free more men for combat by filling essential technical and adminis...
View full detailsCHF 28.00 -
CHF 33.00WW2 German Sturmpanzer II Bison Mobile Artillery Platform
The Sturmpanzer II “Bison” was armed with a 150 mm sIG 33 infantry gun, capable of firing high-explosive shells for bunker-busting and close infant...
View full detailsCHF 33.00 -
CHF 35.00WW1 British Sopwith Camel Fighter
The Sopwith Camel was a highly manoeuvrable British WWI fighter introduced in 1917, renowned for its agility and tricky handling due to the strong ...
View full detailsCHF 35.00 -
CHF 27.00WW1 United Kingdom Armoured AA Lorry
The AA lorry was a British World War I anti-aircraft platform built by mounting a 3-inch (76 mm) Vickers QF AA gun onto a heavy touring-car chassis...
View full detailsCHF 27.00 -
CHF 22.00WW2 German Engineer and Civil Defence Squad x4
German engineer units (Pioniere) in WWII were responsible for building bridges, fortifications, and clearing obstacles or mines to support troop mo...
View full detailsCHF 22.00 -
from CHF 22.00Medieval English Town Levy Force Militia x10
English levy forces were local citizen-soldiers called up during war. They used simple weapons like crossbows and swords and wore basic armor. Thou...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 59.00US Army M997 Armoured Ambulance
The M997 ambulance is an ambulatory patient carrier designed to provide battlefield medical evacuation. It has an expanded shelter body at the rear...
View full detailsCHF 59.00 -
from CHF 22.00WW2 German Paramilitary "Haupsturm" Officer x10
Hauptsturm Officers were mid-level commissioned men within the S S. These officers in particular were part of the paramilitary Waffen Panzer brigad...
View full detailsfrom CHF 22.00 -
CHF 23.00USA Police Squad Car (SUV)
The U.S. police squad car is a modified full-size sedan or SUV, equipped with sirens, emergency lights, and reinforced interiors for safety and dur...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 31.00Vietnam War US Army Infantry Squad x4
U.S. Army infantry squads in the Vietnam War served in one of the most challenging conflicts in American history. They fought in dense jungles, swa...
View full detailsCHF 31.00 -
CHF 23.00Napoleonic Era Coalition Infantry (V2) x4
In the 18th and 19th centuries, Europe was marked by relentless conflict and fierce battles between nations, reaching a climax in the grandeur of t...
View full detailsCHF 23.00 -
CHF 29.00WW2 1st "Forces Françaises Libres" (FFL) Infantry x10
The Free French Forces "Forces Françaises Libres" (FFL), led by General Charles de Gaulle, were formed in 1940 to resist German occupation after Fr...
View full detailsCHF 29.00